Is Azar Chef Xpress and Salt Pepitas with Pumpkin Seeds, Spicy Lime, 5-Pound Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pepitas Roasted In Cottonseed, Peanut Oil, Lime Seasoning (Salt, Lime Juice Powder ((Corn Syrup Solids, Lime Juice Solids, Natural Flavors), And Bht), Modified Food Starch, Spices (Including Chipotle), Citric Acid And Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking)

Check Azar Chef Xpress and Salt Pepitas with Pumpkin Seeds, Spicy Lime, 5-Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Azar Chef Xpress and Salt Pepitas with Pumpkin Seeds, Spicy Lime, 5-Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping