Is AZTEC CHOCOLATE & STRAWBERRY NATURAL SPARKLING HEMP EXTRACT 25 MG BEVERAGE, AZTEC CHOCOLATE & STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, RAW WILDFLOWER HONEY, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUM ACACIA, NATURAL FLAVORS, HEMP EXTRACT
Check AZTEC CHOCOLATE & STRAWBERRY NATURAL SPARKLING HEMP EXTRACT 25 MG BEVERAGE, AZTEC CHOCOLATE & STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AZTEC CHOCOLATE & STRAWBERRY NATURAL SPARKLING HEMP EXTRACT 25 MG BEVERAGE, AZTEC CHOCOLATE & STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


