Is Azteca Vainilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
vanilla beans extract in water, vanillin and alcohol consan offers you a taste of the azteca kingdom in our aged and mellowed 三 the indigenous name of van pure m yainilla m contenidon concentrated for use en ne ok sotensmo old azteca gods ambr made in
Check Azteca Vainilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Azteca Vainilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


