Is Azúcar Morena Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sacarosa mínima: 98% Colorante artificial caramelo E 150C Producto alimenticio, almacenar en lugar seco, aislado de fuentes de humedad y sustancias que puedan transferir olor y sabor. No apto para diabéticos. Comunicate sin costo: Línea Dulce Manuelita 01 8000 113331 www.manuelita.com E-mail: servicliente@manuelita.com Industria Colombiana Product of Colombia RSIAV16M15294 PRODUCTO COLOMBIANO Producido por Marcelite S.A. Km 7 Valle del Palmira El Cerrito ca-Colombia
Check Azúcar Morena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Azúcar Morena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingCoffeeTopping


