Is Azuma Foods Goma Wakame Sesame Seaweed Salad Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed (undaria Pinnatifida), Sugar, Vinegar, Sesame Oil (sesame Seeds), Sesame Seeds, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (635), Thickener (415), Chili Pepper, Colour (102, 133). Contains: Sesame.
Check Azuma Foods Goma Wakame Sesame Seaweed Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Azuma Foods Goma Wakame Sesame Seaweed Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingGarnishing


