Is Azumaya Tofu Extra Firm Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybeans, Less Than 2% Of Calcium Sulfate, Magnesium Chloride. Contains Soy.

Check Azumaya Tofu Extra Firm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Azumaya Tofu Extra Firm is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsHarris TeeterSafewayVitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Loaf, Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepSandwich