Is Azure Market Organics Dark Chocolate Mint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Paste, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cacao Butter, Mint Flavor.

Check Azure Market Organics Dark Chocolate Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping