Is B-12 Boost Soy Free?

Ingredients
5-methyltetrahydrofolic acid, glucosamine salt, methylcobalamin, xylitol, ascorbyl palmitate, silica, natural cherry flavor
Check B-12 Boost against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B-12 Boost in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bolthouse Farms® Bolthouse Farms Fruit Smoothie + Boosts Berry Boost
Vive Organic Immunity Boost Shot, Original Ginger and Turmeric Wellness Shot, 2 fl oz Bottle
Bolthouse Farms® Bolthouse Farms Immunity Support C-Boost Fruit Smoothie
Bai Boost Watamu Strawberry Watermelon
Noka Superfood Smoothie Strawberry Banana +Immunity Boost
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


