Is B Bobs Rasp Chplt Sc Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, Cane Sugar, Jalapeno Peppers (Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar), Apple Cider Vinegar, Dried Chipotle Peppers, Salt, Dried Garlic, Natural Mesquite Smoke Flavor, Pectin
Check B Bobs Rasp Chplt Sc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B Bobs Rasp Chplt Sc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
B Bobs Rasp Chplt Sc is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicySmokyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SpreadGarnishingSandwich FillingSnacking


