Is B Bobs Rasp Chplt Sc Oat Free?

Ingredients
Raspberries, Cane Sugar, Jalapeno Peppers (Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar), Apple Cider Vinegar, Dried Chipotle Peppers, Salt, Dried Garlic, Natural Mesquite Smoke Flavor, Pectin
Check B Bobs Rasp Chplt Sc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B Bobs Rasp Chplt Sc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
B Bobs Rasp Chplt Sc is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


