Is B Fresh Freshening Fruit, Xylitol Gum, Natural Gum, Vegan, B12, No Sugar, 100 Count Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Fruit Flavor (Mandarin, Lemon, Orange, Grapefruit), Vitamin B12, Gum Arab

Check B Fresh Freshening Fruit, Xylitol Gum, Natural Gum, Vegan, B12, No Sugar, 100 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

B Fresh Freshening Fruit, Xylitol Gum, Natural Gum, Vegan, B12, No Sugar, 100 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? B Fresh Freshening Fruit, Xylitol Gum, Natural Gum, Vegan, B12, No Sugar, 100 Count | Spoonful