This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is B Fresh Gum Bubble Gum and Cinnamon Bundle, 150 Pieces (Pack of 2) Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Cinnamon Oil (Cinnamon Only), Natural Fruit Flavor (Bubble Gum Only), Vitamin B12, Calcium Citrate (Ph Regulator), Calcium Gluconate (Ph Regulator)

Check B Fresh Gum Bubble Gum and Cinnamon Bundle, 150 Pieces (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

B Fresh Gum Bubble Gum and Cinnamon Bundle, 150 Pieces (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? B Fresh Gum Bubble Gum and Cinnamon Bundle, 150 Pieces (Pack of 2) | Spoonful