Is B L Extra Hot Horseradish, 5 Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish Root, Vinegar, Salt, Flavorings

Check B L Extra Hot Horseradish, 5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

B L Extra Hot Horseradish, 5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping