Is B.T. MCELRATH CHOCOLATIER, CHANGEMAKER CHOCOLATE BAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE, (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT (BUTTER), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), COFFEE (100% ARABICA COFFEE).

Check B.T. MCELRATH CHOCOLATIER, CHANGEMAKER CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking