Is B.T.R. Nation Peanut Butter Crunch Protein+ Superfood Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Peanut Butter, Protein Blend (organic Almond Protein, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Brown Rice Protein), Chicory Root Fiber, Cocoa Butter, Organic Peanut Flour, Pea Protein Crisps (pea Protein, Rice Starch), Peanuts, Prebiotic Tapioca Fiber, Quinoa Crisps, Mct Oil (from Coconut), Sea Salt, Organic Cordyceps Mushroom, Organic Reishi Mushroom, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check B.T.R. Nation Peanut Butter Crunch Protein+ Superfood Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B.T.R. Nation Peanut Butter Crunch Protein+ Superfood Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


