Is BABA GHANOUSH AUTHENTIC GREEK, BABA GHANOUSH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS (NON-GMO*): EGGPLANT, SESAME PASTE, FLORINA ROASTED RED PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT.
Check BABA GHANOUSH AUTHENTIC GREEK, BABA GHANOUSH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BABA GHANOUSH AUTHENTIC GREEK, BABA GHANOUSH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BABA GHANOUSH AUTHENTIC GREEK, BABA GHANOUSH is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySmokySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


