Is Baba Joon's Chocolate Chewies, Blondies Cookies Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond flour, pure cane sugar, egg whites, pure lemon extract, pure gf vanilla, salt.
Check Baba Joon's Chocolate Chewies, Blondies Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baba Joon's Chocolate Chewies, Blondies Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


