Is BABIES COOKIES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL PURPOSE FLOUR, TOLL HOUSE MINI MORSELS MILK CHOCOLATE PURE CANE GOLDE BROWN SUGAR, PURE CANE SUGAR, SALTED BUTTER, EGG, PEANUT BUTTER, SALT, BAKING POWDER, BAKING SODA, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check BABIES COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BABIES COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


