Is Babies R Us, Purely Simple, Organic Smooth Baby Food Puree, Sweet Potato, Mango & Millet Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mango Puree Water, Organic Sweet Potato Puree, Milled Organic Whole Grain Millet, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Babies R Us, Purely Simple, Organic Smooth Baby Food Puree, Sweet Potato, Mango & Millet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Babies R Us, Purely Simple, Organic Smooth Baby Food Puree, Sweet Potato, Mango & Millet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


