Is BABY ARUGULA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BABY ARUGULA.
Check BABY ARUGULA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BABY ARUGULA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
PepperyEarthyBitter
Texture
CrunchyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking


