Is BABY BEANS ALMONDINE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY BEAN BLEND (GREEN BEANS AND WAX BEANS), ALMONDS, CANOLA OIL, KOSHER SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check BABY BEANS ALMONDINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavoryPepperySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing