Is BABY BEE SHAMPOO AND BODY WASH (FRAGRANCE FREE) – 235ML Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Decyl Glucoside, Carthamus Tinctorius Oleosomes, Glycerin, Sodium Cocoyl Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Coco-glucoside, Glyceryl Oleate, Avena Sativa Kernel Flour, Aniba Rosaeodora Wood Oil, Coriandrum Sativum Fruit Extract, Cedrus Atlantica Bark Oil, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Glucose, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Glucose Oxidase, Lactoperoxidase, Linalool

Check BABY BEE SHAMPOO AND BODY WASH (FRAGRANCE FREE) – 235ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BABY BEE SHAMPOO AND BODY WASH (FRAGRANCE FREE) – 235ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go