Is Baby Bellies Organic Sweet Potato Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Degerminated Yellow Corn Meal, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Sweet Potato Powder (8%), Organic Carrot Powder, Organic Leek Powder, Iron (Ferric Pyrophosphate), Organic Rosemary Extract. Made in a facility that also handles gluten, milk, and soy.
Check Baby Bellies Organic Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Bellies Organic Sweet Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


