Is Baby Bellies Strawberry Organic Pick Me Sticks, Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN MEAL, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY POWDER (4%), ORGANIC BANANA POWDER, ORGANIC LEEK POWDER, IRON (FERRIC PYROPHOSPHATE). ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check Baby Bellies Strawberry Organic Pick Me Sticks, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go