Is Baby Boomer Gold Potatoes, The Little Potato Company Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

yellow creamer potatoes

Check Baby Boomer Gold Potatoes, The Little Potato Company against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baby Boomer Gold Potatoes, The Little Potato Company is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayMetro

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
BakingSide DishCookingMeal Prep