Is Baby Bottle Pop Original, Assorted Flavors Lollipops with Powdered Candy, .85oz, 20 Count Dairy Free?

Ingredients
The Product You Receive Contains A Selection Of: All Flavors Contain: Sugar, Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Additionally: Strawberry: Citric Acid, Buffered Lactic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Red 40 Lake, Red 40, Watermelon: Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 3, Blue Raspberry: Malic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Blue 1, Berry Blast: Malic Acid, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Blue 1, Red 3, Rainbow Sherbet: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 3, Cherry Watermelon: Malic Acid, Red 3
Check Baby Bottle Pop Original, Assorted Flavors Lollipops with Powdered Candy, .85oz, 20 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Bottle Pop Original, Assorted Flavors Lollipops with Powdered Candy, .85oz, 20 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz
Push Pop® Jumbo Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers, Assorted Flavors
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Werther's Original Assorted Candy Variety Pack, Sugar Free, 3 Flavors
Airheads Chewy Candy Bars, Assorted Flavors, Nut Free, Regular Size, 33 oz, 60 Count Box
Where to buy
Baby Bottle Pop Original, Assorted Flavors Lollipops with Powdered Candy, .85oz, 20 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


