Is BABY BRUSSELS SPROUTS IN BUTTER SAUCE FARM SNACKS, BUTTER SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: BRUSSELS SPROUTS, WATER, UNSALTED BUTTER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), SOY LECITHIN, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC, ANNATTO, AND PAPRIKA.
Check BABY BRUSSELS SPROUTS IN BUTTER SAUCE FARM SNACKS, BUTTER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BABY BRUSSELS SPROUTS IN BUTTER SAUCE FARM SNACKS, BUTTER SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen


