Is Baby Food Purée Variety Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE, MANGO, SPINACH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, BANANA, BLUEBERRY, WATER, OATMEAL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID., APPLE, CARROT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID., APPLE, SWEET POTATO, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Baby Food Purée Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Food Purée Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


