Is Baby Gourmet Organic Wafers Blueberry Spinach Acai Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic red lentil flour, Organic chickpea flour, Sugars (organic apple juice concentrate), Organic blueberry powder, Organic pea fibre, Organic natural flavour, Organic spinach powder, Organic acai powder.

Check Baby Gourmet Organic Wafers Blueberry Spinach Acai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast