Is Baby Gourmet Organic Wafers Blueberry Spinach Acai Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic red lentil flour, Organic chickpea flour, Sugars (organic apple juice concentrate), Organic blueberry powder, Organic pea fibre, Organic natural flavour, Organic spinach powder, Organic acai powder.
Check Baby Gourmet Organic Wafers Blueberry Spinach Acai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Gourmet Organic Wafers Blueberry Spinach Acai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


