Is Baby Green Zucchini Squash Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Squash Zucchini Baby
Check Baby Green Zucchini Squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Green Zucchini Squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baby Green Zucchini Squash is available at 2 retailers
VonsSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishSnacking


