Is BABY KALE SWEET ONION DIJON KIT Oat Free?

Ingredients
BABY KALE, SWEET ONION VINAIGRETTE (WATER, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, SWEET ONIONS, DIJON MUSTARD [WATER, MUSTARD SEED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC {COLOR}, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES], CIDER VINEGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED ONION, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT [COLOR]), BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, MAY ALSO CONTAIN UP TO 2% OR LESS OF SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), HONEY ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SUGAR, HONEY, WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT), CARROTS.
Check BABY KALE SWEET ONION DIJON KIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BABY KALE SWEET ONION DIJON KIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


