Is Baby Spinach Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Baby Spinach Leaves
Check Baby Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baby Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baby Spinach is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep


