Is Baby Sweet Lettuce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, GREEN OAK LETTUCE, GREEN ROMAINE LETTUCE, TANGO LETTUCE, LOLLO ROSSA LETTUCE, RED LEAF LETTUCE, RED OAK LETTUCE, RED ROMAINE LETTUCE. INGREDIENTS MAY VARY.

Check Baby Sweet Lettuce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide Dish