Is Babybel Mini Cheese Protein Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk (98%), salt, bacterial culture (milk), microbial rennet.
Check Babybel Mini Cheese Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Babybel Mini Cheese Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Babybel Mini Cheese Protein is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


