No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Babybel Mini Gouda Cheese Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES

Check Babybel Mini Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Lactose Free? Babybel Mini Gouda Cheese | Spoonful