Is BACARDI Mixers Frozen Concentrated Strawberry Daiquiri - 10 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Contains High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Strawberries, Less Than 2% Of: Lime And Lemon Pulp, Concentrated Lime Juice, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Potassium Citrate (Regulates Tartness), Red 40, Green 3, Contains High Fructose Corn Syrup, Green 3
Check BACARDI Mixers Frozen Concentrated Strawberry Daiquiri - 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACARDI Mixers Frozen Concentrated Strawberry Daiquiri - 10 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
So Delicious Dairy Free Wondermilk Dairy-Free Frozen Dessert Strawberry
Where to buy
BACARDI Mixers Frozen Concentrated Strawberry Daiquiri - 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Frozen


