Is Bacardi Rum Oakheart Spiced 70 Proof - 750 Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Spices
Check Bacardi Rum Oakheart Spiced 70 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bacardi Rum Oakheart Spiced 70 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Alpine® Original Spiced Apple Cider Instant Drink Mix 10-0.74 oz. Pouches
ature's Path Organic Gluten Free Instant Hot Oatmeal Spiced Apple with Flax -- 8 Packets"
Trader Joe's Spiced Chai Black Tea Concentrate
Alpine Spiced Apple Cider, Original
Where to buy
Bacardi Rum Oakheart Spiced 70 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Spirit · Bottle


