Is Bacetti Perugina Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hazelnuts 29%, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Butterfat, Emulsifier Sunflower Lecithins, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, May Contain Other Nutsa Store In A Clean, Cool And Dry Place
Check Bacetti Perugina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bacetti Perugina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


