Is Perugina 70% Cacao Bittersweet Dark Chocolate Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate (processed With Alkali), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor. May Contain Milk, Tree Nuts.

Check Perugina 70% Cacao Bittersweet Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perugina 70% Cacao Bittersweet Dark Chocolate Bar is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayH-E-B

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping