Is Bach Original Flower Remedy Dropper Heather Flower Essence -- 0.7 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Inactive
Check Bach Original Flower Remedy Dropper Heather Flower Essence -- 0.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bach Original Flower Remedy Dropper Heather Flower Essence -- 0.7 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bach Original Flower Remedy Dropper Heather Flower Essence -- 0.7 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


