Is Baci di Dama Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, sugar, toasted hazelnuts (20%), concentrated butter (milk), dark chocolate (14%) (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, emulsifier (sunflower lecithin)), hazelnut paste, cocoa powder

Check Baci di Dama against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking