Is Back rashers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Irish Pork (92%), Water, Salt, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite; Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate.

Check Back rashers against your own diets in the app.