Is Back to Nature Crackers, Non-GMO Harvest Whole Wheat, 8.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- whole wheat
- wheat
whole wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Wheat, Safflower Oil, Sea Salt, Vitamin E To Help Protect Flavor, Contains: Wheat
Check Back to Nature Crackers, Non-GMO Harvest Whole Wheat, 8.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Back to Nature Crackers, Non-GMO Harvest Whole Wheat, 8.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Triscuit Wheat Crackers Whole Grain Original - 8.5 Oz
Amy's Frozen Bowls, 3 Cheese & Kale Bake, Non GMO, 8.5-Ounce
Triscuit Hint of Sea Salt Whole Grain Wheat Crackers, Vegan Crackers, Vegan Snacks, 8.5 oz
Triscuit Rosemary & Olive Oil Whole Grain Wheat Crackers, 8.5 oz
Triscuit Crackers Wheat Whole Grain Cracked Pepper & Olive Oil - 8.5 Oz
Where to buy
Back to Nature Crackers, Non-GMO Harvest Whole Wheat, 8.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


