Is Back To Nature Fudge Mint Cookies, 6.4-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fudge Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel, Palm Oil, Cocoa (Natural And Processed With Alkali), Whey (From Milk), Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Natural Flavor), Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Evaporated Cane Juice, Palm Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Organic Evaporated Cane Juice Invert Syrup, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Flavor, Contains: Milk, Soy, Wheat

Check Back To Nature Fudge Mint Cookies, 6.4-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Back To Nature Fudge Mint Cookies, 6.4-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go