No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Back To Nature Plant-Based Snacks Peanut Butter Crème Cookies Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cane Sugar, Unbleached Wheat Flour, Peanut Butter (peanuts, Salt), Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Safflower Oil, Palm Oil, Peanut Flour, Leavening (baking Soda, Monocalcium Phosphate Monohydrate), Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor. Contains: Peanut, Soy, Wheat.

Check Back To Nature Plant-Based Snacks Peanut Butter Crème Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go
Soy Free? Back To Nature Plant-Based Snacks Peanut Butter Crème Cookies | Spoonful