Is Backpacker's Pantry Organic Blueberry Walnut Oats And Quinoa: 1 Serving Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Organic Parcooked Tri-color Quinoa, Organic Blueberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Walnuts, Organic Hemp Seed, Sea Salt. Contains: Walnuts.

Check Backpacker's Pantry Organic Blueberry Walnut Oats And Quinoa: 1 Serving against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Backpacker's Pantry Organic Blueberry Walnut Oats And Quinoa: 1 Serving is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking