Is Backroad Country Chocolate toffee Pretzels Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Kernel/palm Oil, Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lacithin, Natural Vanilla, Pretzels, Wheat Flour, Reduced Iron, Thiamine, Mononitrate-b1, Riboflavin-b2, Floic Acid, Malt, Salt, Soybean Oli, Canola Oil, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil

Check Backroad Country Chocolate toffee Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go