Is BACKYARD BARBECUE SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, SEA SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, CORN STARCH, ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR, MOLASSES, TAMARIND, NATURAL VITAMIN E ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check BACKYARD BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACKYARD BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


