Is Backyard Food Co Backyard BBQ Honey Barbecue Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
HONEY BBQ SAUCE BROWN SUGAR. TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, WATER. CIDER VINEGAR. DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR. HONEY. WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR. MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES. GARLIC. CLOVES. TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), SALT, MUSTARD POWDER. SMOKED PAPRIKA. GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER. PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check Backyard Food Co Backyard BBQ Honey Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Backyard Food Co Backyard BBQ Honey Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


